2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Basic 2

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Yves Madrazo, Paramount Iceland (LT...121213/1 
2.Leona Shi, The Rinks - Anaheim I...212125/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGeorge RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantByron ChanRancho Palos Verdes, CA
Judge 1George RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Judge 2Cheryl NickelAltadena, CA
Judge 3Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 4Heather CorreaRiverside, CA
Judge 5Ronald PfenningPalm Springs, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 04:44PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Basic 3

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Basic 3

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Shannon Lane, The Rinks - Anaheim I...112114/1 
2.Aurora Sanford, The Rinks - Anaheim I...221225/2 
3.Zoe Weichselberger, The Rinks - Anaheim I...333335/3 
4.Jack Fruehauf, East West Ice Palace444445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGeorge RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Magalnick*Phoenix, AZ
Judge 1George RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Judge 2Cheryl NickelAltadena, CA
Judge 3Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 4Heather CorreaRiverside, CA
Judge 5Ronald PfenningPalm Springs, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 04:55PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Basic 4

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Basic 4

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Anne Sophie Heurtebis, The Rinks - Anaheim I...131213/1 
2.Airi Ochoa, The Rinks - Anaheim I...322133/2TO 11
3.Jacqueline Valle, Paramount Iceland (LT...213423/2TO 12
4.Angelina Te, Paramount Iceland (LT...444345/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGeorge RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda StillwellFallbrook, CA
Judge 1Doug WilliamsLos Angeles, CA
Judge 2Cheryl NickelAltadena, CA
Judge 3Laura ChinnockCypress, CA
Judge 4Heather CorreaRiverside, CA
Judge 5Ronald PfenningPalm Springs, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 05:05PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Basic 5

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Basic 5

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Colette Aitken-Penn, Glacier Falls FSC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeStephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantByron ChanRancho Palos Verdes, CA
Judge 1Doug WilliamsLos Angeles, CA
Judge 2Cheryl NickelAltadena, CA
Judge 3Christine PozanacGlendale, CA
Judge 4Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 5Laura ChinnockCypress, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 05:23PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Basic 6

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Basic 6

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Karen Beckford, The Rinks - Anaheim I...121123/1 
2.Cailey McGrath, The Rinks - Westminst...232214/2 
3.Shania Mendez, The Rinks - Anaheim I...313335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeStephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Magalnick*Phoenix, AZ
Judge 1Doug WilliamsLos Angeles, CA
Judge 2Cheryl NickelAltadena, CA
Judge 3Christine PozanacGlendale, CA
Judge 4Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 5Laura ChinnockCypress, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 05:25PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Free Skate 1 Group A

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Free Skate 1 Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Briana St Croix, All Year FSC121123/1 
2.Genesis Lira, Paramount Iceland (LT...212215/2 
3.Nadia Gutierrez, The Rinks - Westminst...333335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantByron ChanRancho Palos Verdes, CA
Judge 1Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 2George RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Judge 3Christine PozanacGlendale, CA
Judge 4Stephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Judge 5Heather CorreaRiverside, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 06:14PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Free Skate 1 Group B

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Free Skate 1 Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Lucas Moo, South Bay FSC221113/1 
2.Simone Aitken-Penn, Glacier Falls FSC112225/2 
3.Daniela Blanco, East West Training Ce...333335/3 
4.Niharika Prabhu, East West Ice Palace444445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Magalnick*Phoenix, AZ
Judge 1Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 2George RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Judge 3Christine PozanacGlendale, CA
Judge 4Stephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Judge 5Heather CorreaRiverside, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 06:17PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Free Skate 2

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Free Skate 2

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jemma Bagge, The Rinks - Westminst...121114/1 
2.Katie Huang, East West Ice Palace312233/2 
3.Rhyan Stilwell, East West Ice Palace233325/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda StillwellFallbrook, CA
Judge 1Waverly HustonGlendale, CA
Judge 2George RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Judge 3Doug WilliamsLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Rochelle RevorSan Diego, CA
Judge 5Ronald PfenningPalm Springs, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 06:42PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Free Skate 3

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Free Skate 3

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jyllian Panyapinitnugoon, Glacier Falls FSC211114/1 
2.Celine Harris, East West Ice Palace122225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantByron ChanRancho Palos Verdes, CA
Judge 1Waverly HustonGlendale, CA
Judge 2George RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Judge 3Doug WilliamsLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Rochelle RevorSan Diego, CA
Judge 5Ronald PfenningPalm Springs, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 06:43PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Free Skate 4

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Free Skate 4

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kennedy Yogi, South Bay FSC131213/1 
2.Catherine Li, East West Ice Palace212125/2 
3.Arina Michelsen, Los Angeles FSC323335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug WilliamsLos Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantByron ChanRancho Palos Verdes, CA
Judge 1Heather CorreaRiverside, CA
Judge 2George RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Judge 3Cheryl NickelAltadena, CA
Judge 4Rochelle RevorSan Diego, CA
Judge 5Stephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 07:32PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Free Skate 5 Group A

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Free Skate 5 Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kaeley Yogi, South Bay FSC122113/1 
2.Andie Nguyen, All Year FSC213323/2 
3.Ava Stuart, All Year FSC331235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug WilliamsLos Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Magalnick*Phoenix, AZ
Judge 1Heather CorreaRiverside, CA
Judge 2George RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Judge 3Cheryl NickelAltadena, CA
Judge 4Rochelle RevorSan Diego, CA
Judge 5Stephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 07:35PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Free Skate 5 Group B

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Free Skate 5 Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kenadee Lucker, Glacier Falls FSC111124/1 
2.Alexandra Kast, All Year FSC222215/2 
 Julia Karpouzas, Los Angeles FSC      Withdrawn
 Ida Turner, East West Training Ce...      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug WilliamsLos Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda StillwellFallbrook, CA
Judge 1Laura ChinnockCypress, CA
Judge 2Waverly HustonGlendale, CA
Judge 3Ronald PfenningPalm Springs, CA
Judge 4Christine PozanacGlendale, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 07:45PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Free Skate 6

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Free Skate 6

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Charlotte Moo, South Bay FSC111115/1 
2.Jasi Vartio, All Year FSC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug WilliamsLos Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantByron ChanRancho Palos Verdes, CA
Judge 1Laura ChinnockCypress, CA
Judge 2Waverly HustonGlendale, CA
Judge 3Ronald PfenningPalm Springs, CA
Judge 4Christine PozanacGlendale, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 07:50PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: High Beginner Group A

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

High Beginner Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alayna Coats, All Year FSC111115/1 
2.Victoria Mouradian, Los Angeles FSC432223/2 
3.Saidee Bruno, Paramount Iceland (LT...343334/3 
4.Jesse Roche, Los Angeles FSC224445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGeorge RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Magalnick*Phoenix, AZ
Judge 1Waverly HustonGlendale, CA
Judge 2Laura ChinnockCypress, CA
Judge 3Christine PozanacGlendale, CA
Judge 4Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 5Ronald PfenningPalm Springs, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 07:06PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: High Beginner Group B

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

High Beginner Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Malia Velarde, Glacier Falls FSC133113/1 
2.Madison Gallacher, The Rinks - Anaheim I...311233/2TOM 4
3.Mary Margarette Nadres, The Rinks - Anaheim I...422323/2TOM 6
4.Benjamin Lu, Glacier Falls FSC244445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGeorge RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantByron ChanRancho Palos Verdes, CA
Judge 1Waverly HustonGlendale, CA
Judge 2Laura ChinnockCypress, CA
Judge 3Christine PozanacGlendale, CA
Judge 4Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 5Ronald PfenningPalm Springs, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 07:16PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: No Test Girls Group A

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

No Test Girls Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emma Mouradian, Los Angeles FSC111134/1 
2.Sophia Sizova, Los Angeles FSC372713/3TOM 6
3.Carina Tanabe, All Year FSC263423/3TOM 7
4.Anastasiya Rodriguez, All Year FSC424354/4 
5.Carly Rae Knuth, San Diego FSC535545/5 
6.Beatrice Brumbaugh, San Diego FSC656265/6 
7.Kira Shiau, San Diego FSC747675/7 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeStephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda StillwellFallbrook, CA
Judge 1Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 2Rochelle RevorSan Diego, CA
Judge 3Yuu OhnoTorrance, CA
Judge 4Cheryl NickelAltadena, CA
Judge 5Waverly HustonGlendale, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 16, 2018, 09:05AM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: No Test Girls Group B

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

No Test Girls Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alma Lennert, All Year FSC131123/1 
2.Sophia Horsman-Kellems, San Diego FSC212414/2 
3.Susanna Davila, Glacier Falls FSC323344/3 
4.Lauren Beckius, San Diego FSC445533/4 
5.Ellie Teschmacher, The North County FSC554264/5 
6.Angelina Tan, Glacier Falls FSC666655/6 
 Daniela Rocha, Glacier Falls FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGeorge RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda StillwellFallbrook, CA
Judge 1Rochelle RevorSan Diego, CA
Judge 2Zoe PerezSan Marino, CA
Judge 3Ai OhnoTorrance, CA
Judge 4Cheryl NickelAltadena, CA
Judge 5Stephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 16, 2018, 09:51AM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Pre-Freeskate Group A

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Pre-Freeskate Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Barbara Cao, The Rinks - Anaheim I...111115/1 
2.Regina Gonzalez, Glacier Falls FSC232224/2 
3.Iris Zhao, The Rinks - Westminst...423334/3 
4.Olivia Fruehauf, East West Ice Palace354444/4 
5.Chelsea Jimenez, Paramount Iceland (LT...545654/5 
6.Raiden Yogi, Skating Edge Ice Arena666565/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeStephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda StillwellFallbrook, CA
Judge 1Doug WilliamsLos Angeles, CA
Judge 2Cheryl NickelAltadena, CA
Judge 3Christine PozanacGlendale, CA
Judge 4Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 5Laura ChinnockCypress, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 05:47PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Showcase Dramatic Adult Bronze

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Showcase Dramatic Adult Bronze

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sarah-Michelle Young, Los Angeles FSC211114/1 
2.Frances Correia, Glacier Falls FSC122225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeStephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Magalnick*Phoenix, AZ
Judge 1Cheryl NickelAltadena, CA
Judge 2Heather CorreaRiverside, CA
Judge 3Ronald PfenningPalm Springs, CA
Judge 4Rochelle RevorSan Diego, CA
Judge 5Christine PozanacGlendale, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 08:08PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Showcase Dramatic Intermediate/Novice

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Showcase Dramatic Intermediate/Novice

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sofia Lexi Frank, Pasadena FSC111124/1 
2.Natasha Pincu-Burns, FSC of Southern Calif...233213/2 
3.Skye Burge, Glacier Falls FSC322335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGeorge RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda StillwellFallbrook, CA
Judge 1Laura ChinnockCypress, CA
Judge 2Waverly HustonGlendale, CA
Judge 3Rochelle RevorSan Diego, CA
Judge 4Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 5Doug WilliamsLos Angeles, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 08:31PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Showcase Dramatic No Test

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Showcase Dramatic No Test

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Carly Rae Knuth, San Diego FSC111214/1 
2.Ellie Teschmacher, The North County FSC222125/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantByron ChanRancho Palos Verdes, CA
Judge 1Laura ChinnockCypress, CA
Judge 2Heather CorreaRiverside, CA
Judge 3Stephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Judge 4Christine PozanacGlendale, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 04:27PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Showcase Dramatic Preliminary

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Showcase Dramatic Preliminary

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Liliana Vartughian, Coyotes SC of Arizona111223/1 
2.Natasha Frank, Pasadena FSC222115/2 
 Siena Kossoff, FSC of Southern Calif...      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGeorge RossanoLake Arrowhead, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Magalnick*Phoenix, AZ
Judge 1Laura ChinnockCypress, CA
Judge 2Waverly HustonGlendale, CA
Judge 3Rochelle RevorSan Diego, CA
Judge 4Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 5Doug WilliamsLos Angeles, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 08:20PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Showcase Dramatic Pre-Preliminary

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Showcase Dramatic Pre-Preliminary

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Simone Somilleda, FSC of Southern Calif...111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeStephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda StillwellFallbrook, CA
Judge 1Cheryl NickelAltadena, CA
Judge 2Heather CorreaRiverside, CA
Judge 3Ronald PfenningPalm Springs, CA
Judge 4Rochelle RevorSan Diego, CA
Judge 5Christine PozanacGlendale, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 08:07PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Showcase Light High Beginner/No Test

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Showcase Light High Beginner/No Test

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emma Mouradian, Los Angeles FSC121114/1 
2.Victoria Mouradian, Los Angeles FSC213323/2 
3.Kira Shiau, San Diego FSC332235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda StillwellFallbrook, CA
Judge 1Laura ChinnockCypress, CA
Judge 2Heather CorreaRiverside, CA
Judge 3Stephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Judge 4Christine PozanacGlendale, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 04:24PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Showcase Light Preliminary

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Showcase Light Preliminary

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Olivia Muroya, The North County FSC221113/1 
2.Liliana Vartughian, Coyotes SC of Arizona112225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda StillwellFallbrook, CA
Judge 1Laura ChinnockCypress, CA
Judge 2Heather CorreaRiverside, CA
Judge 3Stephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Judge 4Christine PozanacGlendale, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 04:41PM (Competition local time)

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS: Showcase Light Pre-Preliminary

2018 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INTERCLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Showcase Light Pre-Preliminary

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Matilda Gracheva, San Diego FSC112114/1 
2.Azul Diaz, San Diego FSC223224/2 
3.Avery Myrose, FSC of Southern Calif...331335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Magalnick*Phoenix, AZ
Judge 1Laura ChinnockCypress, CA
Judge 2Heather CorreaRiverside, CA
Judge 3Stephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Judge 4Christine PozanacGlendale, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 15, 2018, 04:38PM (Competition local time)